EC Dona Skarabeusz*PL
info
video
album
cat shows



(LITTER)

8.9.07 Warszawa, classe:16 - 1, NOM BIS - Steven L. Jones (NO)

(YOUNGSTERS 6-10)

3.11.07 Łódź, classe:11 - Ex1 - Heinz Günter Scholer (BE)

(OPEN CLASSE)

9.2.08 Warszawa, classe:9 - Ex1 CAC - Yan Roca-Folch (FR)

10.2.08 Warszawa, classe:9 - Ex1 CAC - Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)

1.3.08 Praha, classe:9 - Ex1 CAC - Gina Grob (FL)

CHAMPION

2.3.08 Praha, classe:7 - Ex1 CACIB - ing. Bohumír Mahelka (CZ)

15.3.08 Lublin, classe:7 - Ex1 CACIB, NOM BIS, BIS kat. 3, BOB II - Donatella Mastrangelo (I)

16.3.08 Lublin, classe:7 - Ex1 CACIB, NOM BIS, BIS kat. 3, BOB II - Stephe Bruin (NL)

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

10.5.08 Łódź, classe:5 - Ex1 CAGCIB - Fabio Brambilla (I)

11.5.08 Łódź, classe:5 - Ex1 CAGCIB - Ad de Bruijn (NL)

7.6.08 Příbram, classe:5 - Ex1 CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BOS kat.III - Martin Kabina (CZ)

8.6.08 Příbram, classe:5 - Ex1 CAGCIB - Anne-Gro Edstrøm (NO)

19.7.08 Rybnik, classe:5 - Ex1 CAGCIB, BIV - Elena Noskova (RU)

20.7.08 Rybnik, classe:5 - Ex1 CAGCIB, NOM BIS - ing. Bohumír Mahelka (CZ)

26.7.08 Praha, classe:5 - Ex1 CAGCIB - Thea Friškovec (SL)

27.7.08 Praha, classe:5 - Ex1 CAGCIB - Jana Knýová (CZ)

GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

2.8.08 Olomouc, classe:3 - Ex1 CACE - Anne Veland (AT)

3.8.08 Olomouc, classe:3 - Ex1 CACE - Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)

9.8.08 Bratislava, classe:3 - Ex1 CACE - Eric Reijers (CZ)

10.8.08 Bratislava, classe:3 - Ex1 CACE, NOM BIS - Stephe Bruin (NL)

23.8.08 Olsztyn, classe:3 - Ex1 CACE - Donatella Mastrangelo (SK)

24.8.08 Olsztyn, classe:3 - Ex1 CACE - Stephe Bruin (NL)

13.9.08 Warszawa, classe:3 - Ex1 CACE - Natalia Sidorova (RU)

14.9.08 Warszawa, classe:3 - Ex1 CACE - Per Hilfling-Olesen (DK)

20.9.08 Bybgoszcz, classe:3 - Ex1 CACE - Marianne Kuipers-Kossen (NL)

EUROPEAN CHAMPION

21.9.08 Bydgoszcz, classe:1 - Ex1 HP - Donatella Mastrangelo (SK)
EC/EP Special Show - BOB EC of all categories

19.10.08 Lublin, classe:1 - Ex1 HP - Thea Friškovec (SL)

9.11.08 Łodż, classe:1 - Ex1 HP - Eric Reijers (CZ)
Show of DRX Club - The best adult female,
Special award for show successes of the year 2008


15.11.08 Pardubice, classe:1 - Ex1 HP, NOM BIS - Berta Němcová (CZ)

16.11.08 Pardubice, classe:1 - Ex1 HP, NOM BIS - Eric Reijers (CZ)

29.11.08 Nitra, classe:1 - Ex1 HP - Eric Reijers (CZ)

30.11.08 Nitra, classe:1 - Ex1 HP - Ad de Bruijn (NL)

14.2.09 Warszawa, TOP ONE 2008 - SMK Jedynka
The best adult female of all categories, of the year 2008

26.4.09 Szczecin, TOP 2008 - Devon Rex Klub
The best adult female of the year 2008